Harriers Challenge 2023

Click here to read Previous Harriers Challenges

 

 

2nd January 2024:- Additional Points corrected by our Race Director
28th December Update :
 – Provisional results + additional points table.
29th October Update: Cannock 10k has been cancelled
21st October Update:
the Trentham Park Run was canceled due to bad weather. It has been moved to 28th October
18th August Update: NSCCL race 1 location confirmed 31st July Update Meerbrook 15K has changed its date to 22nd October
17th July Update: Sept Hanicap set for 7th September Sept Park run is now fixed 21st October! Dec Hanicap set for 10th Dec — all race dates have now been set
14th July Update: NSCCL dates updated
4th July Update: Meerbrook 15k is now in August !!!

 

 

The Harriers challenge is open to all members of Stafford Harriers, it’s a bit of fun and adds a little interest to your race diary & maybe introduces you to some races that you may not normally try or of even heard of.

Here is this year’s Challenge and there are 37 races to choose from. 20 Road Races, 14 Off-Road Races, Plus 3 x Cross Country

Please check actual dates nearer the times as race organisers have been known to change dates from the provisional advertised.

If you find out confirmed dates that are different to the ones below, then please let us know.

Scoring

Scoring is as follows, the first runner gets the same number of points that there are runners in the group at the start of the Challenge. (eg If there are 12 runners then 12 pts.)

Second place gets one less (11 pts) and so on. In the event of a tie, then the runner with the least number of races wins.

If still tied then a countback on head-to-head results will be done. (If it’s still a tie then we give up!)

In fairness to all runners, we ask that you wear club colours in all challenge races (without exception) so your group members can spot you.

Failure to do so will mean that you don’t get any points in that particular race.

Double point JOKER

Each competitor can select “One” race to play their JOKER and receive double points.
You are free to select one race from the 36 races (*except for the full marathon, and additional points) at any time during the
year. The only rule is that you must notify the JOKER referee in writing (either by email or text) at least
1 week before the actual event (Ian Hodkinson, on 07703687906 or hodkinsonig@btinternet.com).
Any disputes will be addressed by the challenge committee and their decision will be final.

New for 2023 Additional points

For every event, we host we need volunteers to help set up (and take down), marshall and do the timekeeping.  Most of the time this means you can’t run (unless you help set up and take down). So we are adding additional 20 points for people volunteering!

To qualify for the additional points you MUST book online BEFORE the event (the list will be one or two weeks before the event) and turn up and help.

Events;
 
SGR (14th June)
2 points
SK5 (19th July)
2 points
Stafford Common XC (tbc)
2 points
NYD Bare Wrist (1st Jan 2024)
2 points
4 x Harriers Handicap (Spring, Summer, Autumn, December)
4 x 2 points
4 x Wednesday Time Trials (May, June, July, Sept)
4 x 1 points
Total available
20 points

No Entry Fee

There is no fee to enter this year. This is just a bit of fun with a chance of a trophy at the end of
the year.

Races

Date
Title
Race type
Links
05/02/23
Alsager 5
Roadrace1
Event
19/02/23
Rugeley 10 mile
Roadrace2
Event
25/02/23
DIRTY DOZEN 12K TRAIL (CHASE)
Offroad1
Event
05/03/23
Cheadle Spring 5
Roadrace3
Event
05/03/23
Cloud 9
Offroad2
Event
12/03/23
Stafford Half
Roadrace4
Event
19/03/23
Knighton 20
Roadrace5
Event
02/04/23
Mow Cop Hill Race 6.5m ish
Offroad3
Event
09/04/23
Crewe 10k
Roadrace6
Event
13/04/23
Spring Treble 1
Offroad4
Event
20/04/23
Spring Treble 2
Offroad5
Event
27/04/23
Spring Treble 3
Offroad6
Event
07/05/23
Market Drayton 10k
Roadrace7
Event
11/05/23
Mow Cop Killer mile
Roadrace8
Event
31/05/23
Harriers Time Trial
Offroad7
Event
28/05/23
Buxton half
Roadrace9
Event
10/06/23
Wincle Trout
Offroad8
Event
25/06/23
Stone St.Michaels
Roadrace10
Event
01/07/23
Black Country Half
Offroad9
Event
09/07/23
Cheadle 4
Roadrace11
Event
13/07/23
JCB 5
Roadrace12
Event
06/08/23
Trentham 10K
Roadrace13
Event
17/08/23
Dave Clark 5
Offroad10
Event
27/08/23
Spitfire 10k
Roadrace14
Event
7/9/23
Sept. Handicap
Offroad11
 
10/09/23
Newcastle 10k
Roadrace15
Event
16/9/23
NSCCL cross country Betley Court
Offroad 12
Event
01/10/23
Congleton Half
Roadrace16
Event
28/10/23
Trentham Park run – DATE CHANGED
Offroad13
 
22/10/23
Meerbrook 15  — -NEW DATE AGAIN
Roadrace17
Event
18/11/23
NSCCL cross country Park Hall
Offroad 14
Event
19/11/23
Cannock Chase Rotary 10k Event Cancelled
Reserve
Event
25/11/23
Cheddleton 10k
Roadrace18
Event
26/11/23
Tuff’Un (formally known as Suicide Six)
Offroad15
Event
10/12/23
Dec Handicap
Offroad16
 
16/12/23
NSCCL cross country – Keele
Offroad17
Event
27/12/23
Wheaton Aston 10k
Roadrace19
Event
2023
Any Live official Marathon in 2023
Roadrace20
 
9 Jul 23
Summer Wobble
Reserve
 

 
 

Results updated 2nd January 2024

The tables below now include all race results and volunteer points.

Volunteer Points

recid
name
event
apoints
11
ADAM LIGHTFOOT
Spring Handicap
2
57
AMY OLIVER
July Time Trial
1
43
AMY OLIVER
June Time Trial
1
134
AMY OLIVER
NYD Bare Wrist
2
68
ANTONIO TREGLIA
Autumn Handicap
2
99
ANTONIO TREGLIA
December Handicap
2
55
ANTONIO TREGLIA
July Time Trial
1
41
ANTONIO TREGLIA
June Time Trial
1
74
ANTONIO TREGLIA
Sept Time Trial
1
35
ANTONIO TREGLIA
SGR
2
117
ANTONIO TREGLIA
SK5
2
77
ANTONIO TREGLIA
Stafford Common XC
2
69
ASHLEY JONES
Autumn Handicap
2
98
ASHLEY JONES
December Handicap
2
101
ASHLEY JONES
December Handicap
2
42
ASHLEY JONES
June Time Trial
1
12
ASHLEY JONES
May Time Trial
1
76
ASHLEY JONES
Sept Time Trial
1
34
ASHLEY JONES
SGR
2
6
ASHLEY JONES
Spring Handicap
2
78
ASHLEY JONES
Stafford Common XC
2
126
CHARLOTTE MITCHELL
NYD Bare Wrist
2
75
CHARLOTTE MITCHELL
Sept Time Trial
1
31
CHARLOTTE MITCHELL
SGR
2
79
CHARLOTTE MITCHELL
Stafford Common XC
2
132
CHARLOTTE WARD
NYD Bare Wrist
2
13
CHRIS SKELLERN
May Time Trial
1
127
CHRIS SKELLERN
NYD Bare Wrist
2
105
CHRIS SKELLERN
SGR
2
8
DARREN MATTOCKS
Spring Handicap
2
25
ELLIE STORK
SGR
2
95
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
December Handicap
2
46
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
June Time Trial
1
17
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
May Time Trial
1
125
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
NYD Bare Wrist
2
70
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
Sept Time Trial
1
30
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
SGR
2
109
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
SK5
2
4
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
Spring Handicap
2
80
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
Stafford Common XC
2
51
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
Summer Handicap
2
120
IAN HODKINSON
NYD Bare Wrist
2
37
IAN HODKINSON
SGR
2
106
IAN HODKINSON
SK5
2
119
JAKE OLIVER
SK5
2
7
JASON LITTLEWOOD
Spring Handicap
2
104
JO ESPLEY
SGR
2
81
JO ESPLEY
Stafford Common XC
2
71
JO OLIVER
Sept Time Trial
1
29
JO OLIVER
SGR
2
112
JO OLIVER
SK5
2
49
JO OLIVER
Summer Handicap
2
103
JOHN FINNEY
SGR
2
82
JOHN FINNEY
Stafford Common XC
2
65
JOHN SCOTT
Autumn Handicap
2
38
JOHN SCOTT
June Time Trial
1
14
JOHN SCOTT
May Time Trial
1
122
JOHN SCOTT
NYD Bare Wrist
2
20
JOHN SCOTT
SGR
2
108
JOHN SCOTT
SK5
2
2
JOHN SCOTT
Spring Handicap
2
47
JOHN SCOTT
Summer Handicap
2
102
JULIE NOKES
SGR
2
83
JULIE NOKES
Stafford Common XC
2
84
JUSTIN GREEN
Stafford Common XC
2
97
KAREN MURRAY
December Handicap
2
27
KAREN MURRAY
SGR
2
85
KAREN MURRAY
Stafford Common XC
2
23
KERRI DELANEY
SGR
2
5
KERRI DELANEY
Spring Handicap
2
86
KERRI DELANEY
Stafford Common XC
2
64
LIZ AUSTIN
Autumn Handicap
2
44
LIZ AUSTIN
June Time Trial
1
9
LIZ AUSTIN
Spring Handicap
2
87
LIZ AUSTIN
Stafford Common XC
2
52
LIZ AUSTIN
Summer Handicap
2
56
MARK OLIVER
July Time Trial
1
16
MARK OLIVER
May Time Trial
1
128
MARK OLIVER
NYD Bare Wrist
2
72
MARK OLIVER
Sept Time Trial
1
36
MARK OLIVER
SGR
2
111
MARK OLIVER
SK5
2
50
MARK OLIVER
Summer Handicap
2
100
MEL DEAKIN
December Handicap
2
1
MEL DEAKIN
Spring Handicap
2
18
NITESH THAKRAR
May Time Trial
1
123
NITESH THAKRAR
NYD Bare Wrist
2
24
NITESH THAKRAR
SGR
2
59
NITESH THAKRAR
SK5
2
88
NITESH THAKRAR
Stafford Common XC
2
96
PAUL BENTHAM
December Handicap
2
124
PAUL BENTHAM
NYD Bare Wrist
2
32
PAUL BENTHAM
SGR
2
60
PAUL BENTHAM
SK5
2
89
PAUL BENTHAM
Stafford Common XC
2
114
PETE CHELL
SK5
2
90
PETE CHELL
Stafford Common XC
2
58
ROB MITCHELL
July Time Trial
1
133
ROB MITCHELL
NYD Bare Wrist
2
73
ROB MITCHELL
Sept Time Trial
1
10
ROB MITCHELL
Spring Handicap
2
53
ROB MITCHELL
Summer Handicap
2
63
RUTH EDWARDS
Autumn Handicap
2
40
RUTH EDWARDS
June Time Trial
1
33
RUTH EDWARDS
SGR
2
113
RUTH EDWARDS
SK5
2
91
RUTH EDWARDS
Stafford Common XC
2
15
SALLY HAYCOCK
May Time Trial
1
121
SALLY HAYCOCK
NYD Bare Wrist
2
19
SALLY HAYCOCK
SGR
2
107
SALLY HAYCOCK
SK5
2
3
SALLY HAYCOCK
Spring Handicap
2
48
SALLY HAYCOCK
Summer Handicap
2
28
SARAH BROMLEY
SGR
2
61
SARAH BROMLEY
SK5
2
66
SARAH GRAY
Autumn Handicap
2
129
SARAH GRAY
NYD Bare Wrist
2
26
SARAH GRAY
SGR
2
116
SARAH GRAY
SK5
2
92
SARAH GRAY
Stafford Common XC
2
67
SUE JONES
Autumn Handicap
2
54
SUE JONES
July Time Trial
1
39
SUE JONES
June Time Trial
1
21
SUE JONES
SGR
2
110
SUE JONES
SK5
2
130
TOM DAVALL
NYD Bare Wrist
2
62
TOM DAVALL
SK5
2
93
TOM DAVALL
Stafford Common XC
2
118
TRACY BURROWS
SK5
2
45
VAL STUART
June Time Trial
1
131
VAL STUART
NYD Bare Wrist
2
22
VAL STUART
SGR
2
94
VAL STUART
Stafford Common XC
2
115
VANESSA PARSONAGE
SK5
2
115
VANESSA PARSONAGE
Stafford Common XC
2

 

Premier Group

 
 

NAME
A5
R10
DD
CS5
C9
SH
K20
MCH
CW10K
ST1
ST2
ST3
MD10K
KM
HTT
BH
WT
SSM
BCH
C4
JCB
T10K
DC5
S10K
HSH
N10K
XC1
CH
TPR
M15
XC2
CC10K
C10K
TU
DH
XC3
WA10K
AM
APoints
TOTAL
BEST12
Num raced
NAME
ASHLEY JONES
0
*10
#22
0
0
*10
0
0
0
11
11
11
11
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
11
0
11
0
11
0
11
0
0
11
0
0
0
*9
15
187
158
15
ASHLEY JONES
JOHN SCOTT
*9
*5
10
11
0
*8
0
0
#22
10
10
10
0
10
0
10
11
10
0
*10
*9
0
*8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
11
14
199
150
18
JOHN SCOTT
JAKE OLIVER
*7
*4
0
0
0
*3
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
#22
11
0
0
9
0
9
10
9
9
0
0
11
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
2
143
129
15
JAKE OLIVER
MARK SILVESTER
11
11
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
65
65
6
MARK SILVESTER
CHRIS SEALE
10
8
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
55
55
6
CHRIS SEALE
JUSTIN GREEN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
10
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
2
53
53
5
JUSTIN GREEN
RICH REA
0
9
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
38
4
RICH REA
ROSIE SILVESTER
8
7
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
19
3
ROSIE SILVESTER
LIAM DUGGAN
0
6
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
12
2
LIAM DUGGAN
PHIL HILSDON
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
1
PHIL HILSDON
LUCAS WILLSON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LUCAS WILLSON

*Lowest scores not included in Best12 total

#Joker score

 
 

Group 1

 
 

NAME
A5
R10
DD
CS5
C9
SH
K20
MCH
CW10K
ST1
ST2
ST3
MD10K
KM
HTT
BH
WT
SSM
BCH
C4
JCB
T10K
DC5
S10K
HSH
N10K
XC1
CH
TPR
M15
XC2
CC10K
C10K
TU
DH
XC3
WA10K
AM
APoints
TOTAL
BEST12
Num raced
NAME
ANTONIO TREGLIA
10
*9
0
10
0
*7
10
0
0
11
10
11
10
*10
*10
*10
0
*9
*10
*10
*10
*10
11
0
0
11
*9
0
11
0
11
0
0
#22
0
0
0
*8
13
263
151
24
ANTONIO TREGLIA
PETE CHELL
11
11
0
11
0
*10
*9
0
11
0
0
0
11
11
11
11
*10
*10
11
11
11
*11
*10
*11
0
*10
0
0
#20
0
0
0
*11
0
0
0
0
*11
4
248
145
22
PETE CHELL
NITESH THAKRAR
0
*6
0
0
0
0
*8
0
0
10
11
10
0
0
0
*8
0
0
0
0
0
#18
9
0
0
0
10
0
0
10
0
0
0
10
11
10
11
10
9
161
139
15
NITESH THAKRAR
IAN HODKINSON
9
*7
0
0
11
*8
11
0
0
9
9
9
0
0
*9
0
11
*8
0
0
*9
0
0
0
10
*9
11
0
0
#22
0
0
10
0
0
11
0
*9
6
198
139
19
IAN HODKINSON
RHYS MCDOWELL
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
35
35
4
RHYS MCDOWELL
ADAM LIGHTFOOT
0
10
0
0
0
0
7
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
29
29
3
ADAM LIGHTFOOT
MATT HILSDON
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
21
2
MATT HILSDON
ROBBIE GORMAN
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
20
2
ROBBIE GORMAN
JASON LITTLEWOOD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
10
10
1
JASON LITTLEWOOD
DAN FINDLAY-ROBINSON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
DAN FINDLAY-ROBINSON
JOHN GRIGG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
JOHN GRIGG

*Lowest scores not included in Best12 total

#Joker score

 
 

Group 2

 
 

NAME
A5
R10
DD
CS5
C9
SH
K20
MCH
CW10K
ST1
ST2
ST3
MD10K
KM
HTT
BH
WT
SSM
BCH
C4
JCB
T10K
DC5
S10K
HSH
N10K
XC1
CH
TPR
M15
XC2
CC10K
C10K
TU
DH
XC3
WA10K
AM
APoints
TOTAL
BEST12
Num raced
NAME
MARK OLIVER
0
*7
0
0
0
0
0
0
#18
9
9
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
8
8
0
8
0
0
0
9
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
11
132
125
13
MARK OLIVER
ROB MITCHELL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
8
9
9
0
9
#18
9
9
9
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
8
124
124
12
ROB MITCHELL
VANESSA PARSONAGE
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
#18
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
4
66
66
6
VANESSA PARSONAGE
ALAN JONES
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
54
54
7
ALAN JONES
DARREN MATTOCKS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
25
25
3
DARREN MATTOCKS
SPENCER HOLLAND
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
7
1
SPENCER HOLLAND
ALEX LANGFORD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ALEX LANGFORD
MARK BURROWS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MARK BURROWS
SARAH DI CESARE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SARAH DI CESARE

*Lowest scores not included in Best12 total

#Joker score

 
 

Group 3

 
 

NAME
A5
R10
DD
CS5
C9
SH
K20
MCH
CW10K
ST1
ST2
ST3
MD10K
KM
HTT
BH
WT
SSM
BCH
C4
JCB
T10K
DC5
S10K
HSH
N10K
XC1
CH
TPR
M15
XC2
CC10K
C10K
TU
DH
XC3
WA10K
AM
APoints
TOTAL
BEST12
Num raced
NAME
CHARLOTTE MITCHELL
10
0
0
10
0
#20
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
10
10
0
0
0
0
*9
10
10
0
10
10
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
*9
10
0
7
155
137
14
CHARLOTTE MITCHELL
PAUL BENTHAM
*8
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
10
0
0
0
9
*8
*9
*9
0
10
#20
*8
*8
*9
10
*9
*8
10
10
0
*9
10
10
0
*9
0
0
10
*8
0
10
239
137
24
PAUL BENTHAM
SUE JONES
0
0
#20
0
0
8
0
0
9
0
0
10
0
0
0
10
9
8
0
0
0
8
9
8
0
0
9
0
*8
0
0
0
0
0
9
*8
0
0
8
141
125
14
SUE JONES
CHRIS SKELLERN
9
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*8
0
0
0
0
9
0
10
9
0
0
0
9
0
10
0
0
0
10
0
10
0
10
10
9
0
5
128
120
13
CHRIS SKELLERN
SALLY HAYCOCK
*7
9
9
8
0
0
0
0
8
10
10
9
0
9
0
*7
10
*7
0
*7
*7
*7
8
0
*7
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
*7
0
11
174
118
20
SALLY HAYCOCK
RUTH EDWARDS
0
0
0
0
0
7
#20
0
6
0
0
0
*6
7
8
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
*6
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
9
0
8
0
0
7
*6
10
9
132
114
15
RUTH EDWARDS
MEL DEAKIN
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
9
9
8
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
7
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
78
78
10
MEL DEAKIN
BEN GREEN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BEN GREEN
BETH CAMBRIDGE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BETH CAMBRIDGE
MARK SHREHORN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MARK SHREHORN

*Lowest scores not included in Best12 total

#Joker score

 
 

Group 4

 
 

NAME
A5
R10
DD
CS5
C9
SH
K20
MCH
CW10K
ST1
ST2
ST3
MD10K
KM
HTT
BH
WT
SSM
BCH
C4
JCB
T10K
DC5
S10K
HSH
N10K
XC1
CH
TPR
M15
XC2
CC10K
C10K
TU
DH
XC3
WA10K
AM
APoints
TOTAL
BEST12
Num raced
NAME
KERRI DELANEY
9
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
#18
0
9
0
7
8
8
7
0
8
0
7
0
9
0
*7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
119
112
13
KERRI DELANEY
TOM DAVALL
0
0
0
0
0
7
#18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
9
9
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
9
6
103
103
10
TOM DAVALL
ELLIE STORK
8
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
8
0
8
#18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
8
9
0
8
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
2
100
100
11
ELLIE STORK
AMY OLIVER
0
#18
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
9
9
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
8
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
96
96
10
AMY OLIVER
JO OLIVER
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#18
0
0
0
0
8
9
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
9
0
0
0
6
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
7
90
90
9
JO OLIVER
KAREN MURRAY
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
#14
8
7
0
7
7
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
66
66
7
KAREN MURRAY
JACKIE ALLEN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
JACKIE ALLEN
LISA SANZERI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LISA SANZERI
TRACY HAYCOCK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TRACY HAYCOCK

*Lowest scores not included in Best12 total

#Joker score

 
 

Group 5

 
 

NAME
A5
R10
DD
CS5
C9
SH
K20
MCH
CW10K
ST1
ST2
ST3
MD10K
KM
HTT
BH
WT
SSM
BCH
C4
JCB
T10K
DC5
S10K
HSH
N10K
XC1
CH
TPR
M15
XC2
CC10K
C10K
TU
DH
XC3
WA10K
AM
APoints
TOTAL
BEST12
Num raced
NAME
LIZ AUSTIN
10
0
0
10
0
#20
0
0
0
10
0
10
10
10
10
10
0
0
0
0
10
10
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*10
0
9
149
139
13
LIZ AUSTIN
SARAH GRAY
*6
*7
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
*7
8
*7
0
0
0
0
9
8
9
0
*8
*6
9
*8
0
0
9
0
9
0
9
0
9
0
#20
10
*8
0
10
184
127
20
SARAH GRAY
JO ESPLEY
*7
*8
0
9
0
9
0
0
10
9
10
*8
9
9
*6
0
#20
9
0
10
*8
*5
10
*7
0
*7
*8
0
9
0
*8
0
0
0
0
0
*8
0
4
207
127
23
JO ESPLEY
JULIE NOKES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
8
9
9
0
0
*8
0
0
0
10
0
9
*8
0
0
0
0
10
0
10
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
#18
10
4
142
126
14
JULIE NOKES
JOHN FINNEY
9
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
10
0
0
0
9
0
9
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
4
80
80
8
JOHN FINNEY
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
8
9
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
58
58
5
GRAHAM WILLIAMS
CHARLOTTE WARD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
17
17
2
CHARLOTTE WARD
VAL STUART
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
15
15
1
VAL STUART
SARAH BROMLEY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
4
0
SARAH BROMLEY
TRACY BURROWS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
TRACY BURROWS

*Lowest scores not included in Best12 total

#Joker score

 

Scroll to top